Results For
Lambert Classic Virtual 10K Challenge

Passaic County, NJ 07424
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name              Bib Gender Age Age Group AG Finish Clock      Pace  Age        
                                                           Time             Percentage 
===== ================= === ====== === ========= ========= ========== ===== ========== 
1     Marvin Reyes      62  M      19  15 to 19  1 Top Fin 0:31:36.14 6:21  67.1       
2     John Rooney       47  M      23  20 to 24  2 Top Fin 0:33:36.91 6:46  63.1       
3     Mynor Garcia      61  M      20  20 to 24  3 Top Fin 0:35:41.16 7:11  59.4       
4     Matthew Laskowski 32  M      49  45 to 49  1         0:36:34.96 7:21  64.9       
5     John Cahill       9   M      26  25 to 29  1         0:38:10.76 7:41  55.5       
6     Greg Needham      42  M      24  20 to 24  1         0:38:13.30 7:41  55.5       
7     Augustin Pelico   63  M      49  45 to 49  2         0:38:58.09 7:50  60.9       
8     Joey Bagadonuts   6   M      63  60 to 64  1         0:39:02.42 7:51  68.6       
9     Mark Heftler      22  M      32  30 to 34  1         0:39:02.86 7:51  54.5       
10    Paul Sommer       54  M      57  55 to 59  1         0:39:06.79 7:52  64.9       
11    Gerald Ciciola    59  M      54  50 to 54  1         0:40:28.20 8:08  61.1       
12    Michael MacAlle   34  M      51  50 to 54  2         0:40:52.41 8:13  59.0       
13    Stacy Jones       26  F      45  45 to 49  1 Top Fin 0:41:02.09 8:15  62.5       
14    Ron Krietzman     29  M      45  45 to 49  3         0:42:10.37 8:29  54.5       
15    William Lamb      31  M      42  40 to 44  1         0:43:28.75 8:45  51.7       
16    Cesar Rocha       46  M      42  40 to 44  2         0:44:02.64 8:51  51.0       
17    Scott Minars      40  M      48  45 to 49  4         0:44:36.19 8:58  52.8       
18    Kelly Antoniello  5   F      25  25 to 29  2 Top Fin 0:45:16.20 9:06  53.1       
19    Gavin Bannat      7   M      53  50 to 54  3         0:45:24.04 9:08  54.0       
20    Kenneth Cenicola  10  M      48  45 to 49  5         0:45:37.66 9:11  51.6       
21    Christine Hiel    23  F      44  40 to 44  3 Top Fin 0:45:41.93 9:11  55.7       
22    Howard Goldberg   16  M      61  60 to 64  2         0:46:29.90 9:21  56.6       
23    Ben Nathanson     41  M      63  60 to 64  3         0:46:46.79 9:24  57.2       
24    Brian Kuchmak     30  M      41  40 to 44  3         0:46:54.86 9:26  47.5       
25    Punit Mehta       38  M      38  35 to 39  1         0:47:07.24 9:29  46.3       
26    Casey Fronzuto    66  F      45  45 to 49  1         0:47:17.24 9:31  54.3       
27    Janine Michaels   39  F      56  55 to 59  1         0:47:31.66 9:34  61.2       
28    Nick Cluen        11  M      53  50 to 54  4         0:47:38.58 9:35  51.5       
29    Paul MacCracken   36  M      40  40 to 44  4         0:47:41.97 9:36  46.4       
30    Trish Andrews     4   F      55  55 to 59  2         0:48:19.89 9:43  59.5       
31    Ruben Gomez       17  M      51  50 to 54  5         0:48:41.40 9:48  49.6       
32    Matthew Jordan    27  M      33  30 to 34  2         0:48:41.65 9:48  43.8       
33    Katherine Sigona  52  F      52  50 to 54  1         0:49:06.25 9:53  56.4       
34    Christina Lavner  33  F      48  45 to 49  2         0:49:08.81 9:53  53.9       
35    Dayna Owens       60  F      46  45 to 49  3         0:50:04.32 10:04 51.8       
36    Sherri Satz       49  F      47  45 to 49  4         0:50:11.59 10:06 52.1       
37    Ileana Griffiths  19  F      56  55 to 59  3         0:50:34.48 10:10 57.5       
38    Claudia Shah      50  F      42  40 to 44  1         0:50:37.05 10:11 49.5       
39    Laura Silvia      53  F      36  35 to 39  1         0:50:37.81 10:11 48.0       
40    Bridget Hiller    24  F      45  45 to 49  5         0:51:24.87 10:20 49.9       
41    Nancy Durning     96  F      54  50 to 54  2         0:52:12.12 10:30 54.4       
42    Hitomi Sakai      48  F      35  35 to 39  2         0:52:42.34 10:36 45.9       
43    Carolyn Willis    58  F      53  50 to 54  3         0:53:22.71 10:44 52.5       
44    Jane Picone       45  F      67  65 to 69  1         0:55:01.36 11:04 61.2       
45    Ahmed Abdelbaki   2   M      39  35 to 39  2         0:55:19.05 11:08 39.7       
46    John Grob         64  M      59  55 to 59  2         0:56:51.57 11:26 45.4       
47    Peter Connors     12  M      67  65 to 69  1         1:01:26.63 12:22 45.2       
48    Cynthia Orr       43  F      54  50 to 54  4         1:05:30.05 13:11 43.3       
49    Mary Robbins      65  F      64  60 to 64  1         1:05:32.01 13:11 49.3       
50    Patti MacCracken  35  F      41  40 to 44  2         1:05:32.56 13:11 38.0       
51    Logan Orr         44  F      22  20 to 24  1         1:12:19.96 14:33 33.2       
52    Erin Siegwarth    51  F      35  35 to 39  3         1:15:13.34 15:08 32.2       
53    Gaby Allen        3   F      31  30 to 34  1         1:20:15.50 16:09 29.9       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.